Strapping tool BO 51

Manual, sealless strapping tool for steel strap
for 13 - 19 mm strap width x 0,40 - 0,63 mm
strap thickness
max. Tension 4.000 N
Item No.: 000000
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G00000001

0
The following items are included
Plate (set)
Plate (set)
Item No.: 000243
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-001
Ejector
Ejector
Item No.: 000244
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-007
Cut off lever
Cut off lever
Item No.: 000245
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-009
Ring
Ring
Item No.: 000246
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-012
Tightening lever complete
Tightening lever complete
Item No.: 000247
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-013
Tightening lever
Tightening lever
Item No.: 000248
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-014
Shaft
Shaft
Item No.: 000249
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-015
Ratchet wheel
Ratchet wheel
Item No.: 000250
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-016
Catch
Catch
Item No.: 000251
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-017
Catch pin
Catch pin
Item No.: 000252
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-018
Fork
Fork
Item No.: 000253
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-022
Die
Die
Item No.: 000254
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-025
Punch
Punch
Item No.: 000255
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-026
Fork pin
Fork pin
Item No.: 000256
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-028
Catch
Catch
Item No.: 000258
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-030
Catch
Catch
Item No.: 000259
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-031
Piston pin
Piston pin
Item No.: 000260
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-032
Ring
Ring
Item No.: 000261
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-033
Adjusting lever
Adjusting lever
Item No.: 000262
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-034
Front stop
Front stop
Item No.: 000263
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-037
Pin
Pin
Item No.: 000264
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-038
Setting up piece
Setting up piece
Item No.: 000265
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-039
Spring
Spring
Item No.: 000266
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-051
Tension spring
Tension spring
Item No.: 000267
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-052
Spring
Spring
Item No.: 000268
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-053
Spring
Spring
Item No.: 000269
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-054
Cover right
Cover right
Item No.: 000270
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-055
Cover left
Cover left
Item No.: 000271
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-056
Handle
Handle
Item No.: 000272
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-057
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000273
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-061
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000274
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-062
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000275
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-063
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000276
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-064
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000277
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-065
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000278
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-066
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000279
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-067
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000280
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-068
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000281
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-069
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000282
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-070
Nut, M6
Nut, M6
Item No.: 000283
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-071
Nut, M8
Nut, M8
Item No.: 000284
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-072
Washer
Washer
Item No.: 000285
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-073
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 000286
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-074
Pin
Pin
Item No.: 000287
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-075
Rivet
Rivet
Item No.: 000288
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-076
Key
Key
Item No.: 000289
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-077
Safety ring
Safety ring
Item No.: 000290
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-078
Safety ring
Safety ring
Item No.: 000291
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-079
Safety ring
Safety ring
Item No.: 000292
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-080
BO 51-081 + BO 51-082 Needle
BO 51-081 + BO 51-082 Needle
Item No.: 000293
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-081+082
Safety ring
Safety ring
Item No.: 000294
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-083
Safety ring
Safety ring
Item No.: 000295
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-084
Piston complete
Piston complete
Item No.: 000296
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-086
Piston (incl. pins)
Piston (incl. pins)
Item No.: 000297
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-087
Punching Die
Punching Die
Item No.: 000298
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-088
Cutter
Cutter
Item No.: 000299
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-089
Cut off lever compl.
Cut off lever compl.
Item No.: 000300
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-090
Eccentric
Eccentric
Item No.: 000301
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-091
Connecting rod
Connecting rod
Item No.: 000302
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-092
Lever complete
Lever complete
Item No.: 000303
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-094
Side
Side
Item No.: 000304
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-095
Tensioning wheel
Tensioning wheel
Item No.: 000305
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-096
Eccentric bolt
Eccentric bolt
Item No.: 000306
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-097
Washer
Washer
Item No.: 000307
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-098
Washer
Washer
Item No.: 000308
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-099
Lever
Lever
Item No.: 000309
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-100
Body (set)
Body (set)
Item No.: 000310
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-101
Washer, 5.3
Washer, 5.3
Item No.: 000311
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-102
Screw, M5 x 10
Screw, M5 x 10
Item No.: 000312
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51-103
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Strapping tool BO 51
Strapping tool BO 51
Item No.: 000000
Manufacturer-No.: BO 51
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .