Strapex STB 68 (ersetzt STB 61)

Strapex STB 68 (ersetzt STB 61)

Kunststoffbandumreufungsgerät mit 1 Akku und
1 Ladegerät
Item No.: 032398
Manufacturer-No.: STB 68
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G03239801

0
The following items are included
Set screw M4 x 8
Set screw M4 x 8
Item No.: 011876
Manufacturer-No.: 1910.604.082
Cylinder screw M4 x 12
Cylinder screw M4 x 12
Item No.: 011886
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.004.128
Cylinder head screw M5 x 12
Cylinder head screw M5 x 12
Item No.: 011888
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.005.128
Counter sunk screw M5 x 8
Counter sunk screw M5 x 8
Item No.: 011921
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.705.084
Lock nut M6
Lock nut M6
Item No.: 011940
Manufacturer-No.: 1916.306.062
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
Item No.: 011960
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.104.072
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
Item No.: 011963
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.108.102
External retaining ring 10
External retaining ring 10
Item No.: 011967
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.210.102
Needle bearing Ø10/14 x 15
Needle bearing Ø10/14 x 15
Item No.: 012020
Manufacturer-No.: 1933.710.150
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
Item No.: 012117
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.510.150
Ball
Ball
Item No.: 012154
Manufacturer-No.: 1925.010.802
Spacer 12 x 24
Spacer 12 x 24
Item No.: 012385
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.125
Tooth plate
Tooth plate
Item No.: 012542
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.048.008
Knife
Knife
Item No.: 012543
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.209.019
Base plate compl.
Base plate compl.
Item No.: 012544
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.095
Slide bushing
Slide bushing
Item No.: 012545
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.512.080
Cylinder pin 10 x 55
Cylinder pin 10 x 55
Item No.: 012546
Manufacturer-No.: 1921.310.521
Tooth plate bottom
Tooth plate bottom
Item No.: 012547
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.109
Set screw
Set screw
Item No.: 012548
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.055
Bevel Wheel with Pinion
Bevel Wheel with Pinion
Item No.: 012549
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.061.009
Ball bearing Ø 15/28 x 7
Ball bearing Ø 15/28 x 7
Item No.: 012550
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.190.154
Distanzring
Distanzring
Item No.: 012552
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.174
Blocking wheel compl.
Blocking wheel compl.
Item No.: 012553
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.180
Free-wheel needle bearing
Free-wheel needle bearing
Item No.: 012554
Manufacturer-No.: 1926.502.100
Ball bearing Ø 10/22 x 6
Ball bearing Ø 10/22 x 6
Item No.: 012555
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.190.102
Spacer disc 36/48 x 0.5
Spacer disc 36/48 x 0.5
Item No.: 012556
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.365
Internal gear ring
Internal gear ring
Item No.: 012557
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.017
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
Item No.: 012558
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.016
Planetary Carrier
Planetary Carrier
Item No.: 012559
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.165
Flange
Flange
Item No.: 012560
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.177
Cylinder pin 4 x 20
Cylinder pin 4 x 20
Item No.: 012561
Manufacturer-No.: 1921.304.200
Cam Disk
Cam Disk
Item No.: 012562
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.185
Ball bearing
Ball bearing
Item No.: 012563
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.180.350
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
Item No.: 012564
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.014
Rocker
Rocker
Item No.: 012565
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.037
Strap stop 13mm
Strap stop 13mm
Item No.: 012566
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.022
Senkschraube, M3 x 8
Senkschraube, M3 x 8
Item No.: 012567
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.203.088
Counter sunk screw
Counter sunk screw
Item No.: 012568
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.804.066
Motor complete
Motor complete
Item No.: 012569
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.140.066
Carrier
Carrier
Item No.: 012570
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.175
Ball bearing Ø 15/24 x 5
Ball bearing Ø 15/24 x 5
Item No.: 012571
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.180.152
Toothed belt wheel compl.
Toothed belt wheel compl.
Item No.: 012572
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.169
Sleeve free-wheeling
Sleeve free-wheeling
Item No.: 012573
Manufacturer-No.: 1926.501.060
Bevel Pinion compl.
Bevel Pinion compl.
Item No.: 012574
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.061.012
Free-wheel needle bearing
Free-wheel needle bearing
Item No.: 012575
Manufacturer-No.: 1926.502.060
Slide bushing
Slide bushing
Item No.: 012576
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.121
Locating pin 3 x 8
Locating pin 3 x 8
Item No.: 012577
Manufacturer-No.: 1922.103.083
Needle bearing Ø12/18 x 12
Needle bearing Ø12/18 x 12
Item No.: 012578
Manufacturer-No.: 1933.712.120
Ball bearing 12 / 24 x 6 6
Ball bearing 12 / 24 x 6 6
Item No.: 012579
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.190.122
V-retaining ring Ø24
V-retaining ring Ø24
Item No.: 012580
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.324.124
Eccentric shaft
Eccentric shaft
Item No.: 012581
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.119
Pinion
Pinion
Item No.: 012582
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.062
Scheibe
Scheibe
Item No.: 012583
Manufacturer-No.: 1823.022.060
Toothed belt
Toothed belt
Item No.: 012584
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.067.008
Cylinder head screw M5 x 20
Cylinder head screw M5 x 20
Item No.: 012585
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.005.208
Swing Support complete
Swing Support complete
Item No.: 012586
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.084
Tension spring
Tension spring
Item No.: 012587
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.011.020
V-retaining ring Ø23
V-retaining ring Ø23
Item No.: 012588
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.223.124
Connecting rod
Connecting rod
Item No.: 012590
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.143
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 012591
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.144
Rillenkugellager (neu 1821.301.008)
Rillenkugellager (neu 1821.301.008)
Item No.: 012592
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.110.092
Washer
Washer
Item No.: 012593
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.104
Cylinder head screw M4 x 10
Cylinder head screw M4 x 10
Item No.: 012594
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.004.108
1911.803.088 Screw
1911.803.088 Screw
Item No.: 012595
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.803.088
Oval head screw M3 x 5
Oval head screw M3 x 5
Item No.: 012596
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.403.054
Safety plate
Safety plate
Item No.: 012597
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.059
Ball Guide
Ball Guide
Item No.: 012598
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.050
Cover plate
Cover plate
Item No.: 012599
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.045
Tooth plate
Tooth plate
Item No.: 012600
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.046
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012601
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.053
Flanged bushing
Flanged bushing
Item No.: 012602
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.049
Cover Tensioning
Cover Tensioning
Item No.: 012603
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.115
Strap guide 13mm
Strap guide 13mm
Item No.: 012604
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.021
Counter sunk screw M4 x 16
Counter sunk screw M4 x 16
Item No.: 012605
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.804.164
Wippenhebel komplett
Wippenhebel komplett
Item No.: 012606
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.027
Bolt screw
Bolt screw
Item No.: 012607
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.039.024
Locating pin 4 x 30
Locating pin 4 x 30
Item No.: 012608
Manufacturer-No.: 1922.104.303
Cylinder pin 4 x 30
Cylinder pin 4 x 30
Item No.: 012609
Manufacturer-No.: 1922.104.300
Blocking pawl
Blocking pawl
Item No.: 012610
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.018
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 012611
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.031.048
Toothed segment
Toothed segment
Item No.: 012612
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.163
Disc 10 x 16 x 0.5
Disc 10 x 16 x 0.5
Item No.: 012613
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.105
Cylinder screw
Cylinder screw
Item No.: 012614
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.004.258
Bolt Tension Spring
Bolt Tension Spring
Item No.: 012615
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.036.003
Tension spring
Tension spring
Item No.: 012616
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.011.021
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012617
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.052
Set screw M10 x 21,5/8,3
Set screw M10 x 21,5/8,3
Item No.: 012618
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.156
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012619
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.058
Welding button
Welding button
Item No.: 012620
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.110
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 012621
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.099
Cam
Cam
Item No.: 012622
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.098
Micro switch Welding
Micro switch Welding
Item No.: 012624
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.004
Oval head screw
Oval head screw
Item No.: 012625
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.401.106
Senkschraube, M4 x 10
Senkschraube, M4 x 10
Item No.: 012626
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.804.106
Spring bow
Spring bow
Item No.: 012627
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.091
Roller
Roller
Item No.: 012628
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.092
Shaft
Shaft
Item No.: 012629
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.093
Pressure bolt
Pressure bolt
Item No.: 012630
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.094
Screw Spring
Screw Spring
Item No.: 012631
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.056
Axe
Axe
Item No.: 012632
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.030.033
Cover Sealing
Cover Sealing
Item No.: 012633
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.104
Strap guide 13/16 mm
Strap guide 13/16 mm
Item No.: 012634
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.015
Strap stop 13/16 mm
Strap stop 13/16 mm
Item No.: 012635
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.019
Hook
Hook
Item No.: 012636
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.017
Threaded bolt
Threaded bolt
Item No.: 012637
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.018
Pin screw
Pin screw
Item No.: 012638
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.020
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012639
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.057
Linsenschraube, M4 x 25
Linsenschraube, M4 x 25
Item No.: 012640
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.404.256
Oval head screw M3 x 12
Oval head screw M3 x 12
Item No.: 012641
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.403.126
Gear cover
Gear cover
Item No.: 012642
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.097
Oval head screw
Oval head screw
Item No.: 012643
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.404.106
Housing part right, blue
Housing part right, blue
Item No.: 012644
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.124
Housing part left, blue
Housing part left, blue
Item No.: 012645
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.122
PT-Screw KA 35 x 20
PT-Screw KA 35 x 20
Item No.: 012646
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.635.200
Plate
Plate
Item No.: 012647
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.102
Switch Button
Switch Button
Item No.: 012648
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.101
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012649
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.054
Micro switch Tensioning
Micro switch Tensioning
Item No.: 012650
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.003
Motor casing blue complete
Motor casing blue complete
Item No.: 012651
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.132
Contact plate complete
Contact plate complete
Item No.: 012652
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.152.038
Printed circuit board digital
Printed circuit board digital
Item No.: 012653
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.152.036
PT-Screw KA 30 x 10
PT-Screw KA 30 x 10
Item No.: 012654
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.630.100
Washer M3
Washer M3
Item No.: 012655
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.803.031
Battery 12V/2.6 Ah NiMH (31 Wh) (ORT 100+200)
Battery 12V/2.6 Ah NiMH (31 Wh) (ORT 100+200)
Item No.: 012656
Manufacturer-No.: 2179.150
Charger for ORT 100 + 200
Charger for ORT 100 + 200
Item No.: 012657
Manufacturer-No.: 2179.250
Indication plate
Indication plate
Item No.: 012658
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.092.016
Indication plate
Indication plate
Item No.: 012659
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.092.013
1821.090.021
1821.090.021
Item No.: 012660
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.090.021
Typenschild OR-T 200
Typenschild OR-T 200
Item No.: 012661
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.091.017
Screwdriver special
Screwdriver special
Item No.: 012662
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.901.003
Wire brush
Wire brush
Item No.: 012663
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.901.004
Protection plate
Protection plate
Item No.: 012664
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.120
Suspension bow
Suspension bow
Item No.: 012665
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.061.006
Oval head screw M5 x 10
Oval head screw M5 x 10
Item No.: 012666
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.405.106
Oval head screw
Oval head screw
Item No.: 012667
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.704.208
Set Housing part blue
Set Housing part blue
Item No.: 012668
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.128
External retaining ring D12
External retaining ring D12
Item No.: 012674
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.212.102
Last update: Dec 13, 2019 at 3:24 AM
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Strapex STB 68 (ersetzt STB 61)
Manufacturer-No.: STB 68
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .