Semi-automatic sealless steel strapping

Semi-automatic sealless steel strapping

tool 9.5 – 20.0 x 0.38 – 0.58 mm 6000N
Item No.: 004199
Manufacturer-No.: A390
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G00419901

0
The following items are included
Cutter
Cutter
Item No.: 004304
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1120
Die half left
Die half left
Item No.: 004305
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1135
Die half right
Die half right
Item No.: 004306
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1136
Die half left
Die half left
Item No.: 004307
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1137
Die half right
Die half right
Item No.: 004308
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1138
Stop
Stop
Item No.: 004316
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1158
Side cover
Side cover
Item No.: 004318
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1160
Bush
Bush
Item No.: 004319
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1161
Socket set screw
Socket set screw
Item No.: 004320
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1163
Roller
Roller
Item No.: 004322
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1167
Link
Link
Item No.: 004323
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1168
Ejector
Ejector
Item No.: 004324
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1170
Die half right
Die half right
Item No.: 004325
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1171
Die half left
Die half left
Item No.: 004326
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1172
Shim
Shim
Item No.: 004327
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1173
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 004328
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1174
Washer
Washer
Item No.: 004329
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1176
Washer
Washer
Item No.: 004330
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1177
Die and cutter support
Die and cutter support
Item No.: 004335
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1187
Side cover
Side cover
Item No.: 004336
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1190
Die and cutter support assembly
Die and cutter support assembly
Item No.: 004338
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1192
Punch
Punch
Item No.: 004359
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2120
Punch (13 mm)
Punch (13 mm)
Item No.: 004360
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2121
Gripper
Gripper
Item No.: 004361
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2152
Limit bolt for 16 mm
Limit bolt for 16 mm
Item No.: 004362
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2153
Limit bolt f. 19 mm
Limit bolt f. 19 mm
Item No.: 004363
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2154
Strap stop
Strap stop
Item No.: 004364
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2155
Strap stop 16 mm
Strap stop 16 mm
Item No.: 004366
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2157
Strap stop
Strap stop
Item No.: 004367
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2158
Strap stop
Strap stop
Item No.: 004368
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2159
Punch (16mm/19mm)
Punch (16mm/19mm)
Item No.: 004369
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2160
Limit bolt for 13mm
Limit bolt for 13mm
Item No.: 004370
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2163
Limit bolt
Limit bolt
Item No.: 004371
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2164
Limit bolt
Limit bolt
Item No.: 004372
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2165
Strap stop
Strap stop
Item No.: 004376
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2169
Strap stop
Strap stop
Item No.: 004377
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2170
Strap stop
Strap stop
Item No.: 004378
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2171
Base plate
Base plate
Item No.: 004381
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2174
Base plate
Base plate
Item No.: 004382
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2175
Gripper HSS
Gripper HSS
Item No.: 004383
Manufacturer-No.: A33.2177
Strap guide f. 13 mm
Strap guide f. 13 mm
Item No.: 004405
Manufacturer-No.: A33.3134
Strap guide for 16 mm
Strap guide for 16 mm
Item No.: 004406
Manufacturer-No.: A33.3135
Strap guide f. 19 mm
Strap guide f. 19 mm
Item No.: 004407
Manufacturer-No.: A33.3136
Strap guide
Strap guide
Item No.: 004410
Manufacturer-No.: A33.3139
Strap guide
Strap guide
Item No.: 004411
Manufacturer-No.: A33.3140
End cover
End cover
Item No.: 004972
Manufacturer-No.: A48.1220
Bearing jacket
Bearing jacket
Item No.: 004977
Manufacturer-No.: A48.1226
Screw, M8 x 20
Screw, M8 x 20
Item No.: 005116
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1104
Screw, M5 x 8
Screw, M5 x 8
Item No.: 005119
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1110
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 005120
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1111
Screw, M5 x 16
Screw, M5 x 16
Item No.: 005136
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1168
Screw, M5 x 12
Screw, M5 x 12
Item No.: 005143
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1181
Screw, M10 x 1 x 80
Screw, M10 x 1 x 80
Item No.: 005144
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1182
Screw, M12 x 1,25 x 80
Screw, M12 x 1,25 x 80
Item No.: 005146
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1184
Screw, M5 x 10
Screw, M5 x 10
Item No.: 005152
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1202
Screw, M2 x 8
Screw, M2 x 8
Item No.: 005155
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1303
Screw, M3 x 8
Screw, M3 x 8
Item No.: 005156
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1304
Screw, M4 x 10
Screw, M4 x 10
Item No.: 005163
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1806
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 005165
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1808
Socket set screw, M5 x 6
Socket set screw, M5 x 6
Item No.: 005200
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3106
Socket set screw, M12 x 12
Socket set screw, M12 x 12
Item No.: 005204
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3120
Hexagon nut, M5
Hexagon nut, M5
Item No.: 005212
Manufacturer-No.: N1.5103
Washer, 5.3 x 9.5 x 1
Washer, 5.3 x 9.5 x 1
Item No.: 005226
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6103
Sealing screw
Sealing screw
Item No.: 005262
Manufacturer-No.: N1.7302
Needle case
Needle case
Item No.: 005450
Manufacturer-No.: N3.2313
Needle case
Needle case
Item No.: 005451
Manufacturer-No.: N3.2314
Thrust bearing cage
Thrust bearing cage
Item No.: 005488
Manufacturer-No.: N3.4102
Thrust race
Thrust race
Item No.: 005492
Manufacturer-No.: N3.4307
Sealing cam
Sealing cam
Item No.: 005778
Manufacturer-No.: A33.1181
Tensioning wheel
Tensioning wheel
Item No.: 005822
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3330
Worm wheel
Worm wheel
Item No.: 006047
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3327
Strap Stop
Strap Stop
Item No.: 006048
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3343
End cover
End cover
Item No.: 006049
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3334
wedge
wedge
Item No.: 006050
Manufacturer-No.: N2.3317
wedge
wedge
Item No.: 006051
Manufacturer-No.: N2.3318
Thrust bearing cage
Thrust bearing cage
Item No.: 006052
Manufacturer-No.: N3.2308
Locking bolt
Locking bolt
Item No.: 006408
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3306
Spacer 12 X 18 X 1,2
Spacer 12 X 18 X 1,2
Item No.: 006438
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6318
Gear body
Gear body
Item No.: 006847
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3301
Feedwheel
Feedwheel
Item No.: 006855
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3329
Worm
Worm
Item No.: 006888
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3303
Socket Set screw
Socket Set screw
Item No.: 006889
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3326
Air motor
Air motor
Item No.: 006890
Manufacturer-No.: L2.1111
End Cover
End Cover
Item No.: 006893
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3302
Bushing
Bushing
Item No.: 006894
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3307
Spring guide
Spring guide
Item No.: 006895
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3308
Handle Shaft
Handle Shaft
Item No.: 006896
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3311
Handle
Handle
Item No.: 006897
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3312
Handle
Handle
Item No.: 006898
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3313
Trunnion
Trunnion
Item No.: 006899
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3314
Tension shaft
Tension shaft
Item No.: 006900
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3315
Sealing Handle
Sealing Handle
Item No.: 006901
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3316
Housing
Housing
Item No.: 006902
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3317
Strap Guide
Strap Guide
Item No.: 006903
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3319
Strap Guide
Strap Guide
Item No.: 006904
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3320
Base Plate
Base Plate
Item No.: 006905
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3321
Ejector
Ejector
Item No.: 006906
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3322
Limit Bolt
Limit Bolt
Item No.: 006907
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3323
Limit Bolt
Limit Bolt
Item No.: 006908
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3324
Valve head
Valve head
Item No.: 006909
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3325
Gear
Gear
Item No.: 006910
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3335
Gear
Gear
Item No.: 006911
Manufacturer-No.: A39.3336
Socket Set Screw
Socket Set Screw
Item No.: 006912
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3117
Hexagon nut M4
Hexagon nut M4
Item No.: 006913
Manufacturer-No.: N1.5124
Hexagon nut M12
Hexagon nut M12
Item No.: 006914
Manufacturer-No.: N1.5134
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Semi-automatic sealless steel strapping
Manufacturer-No.: A390
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .