PN-2-114 (replace the tool PN-114)

Pneumatic Tensioner
Item No.: 015644
Manufacturer-No.: PN-2-114
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G01564401

0
GENERICA-Alternative:
PN-34
Item No.: 015645
Manufacturer-No.: PN-34
on request
PNR-114
Item No.: 015646
Manufacturer-No.: PNR-114
on request
The following items are included
O-Ring
O-Ring
Item No.: 015937
Manufacturer-No.: 004164
Lockwasher M6 (HDWR)
Lockwasher M6 (HDWR)
Item No.: 015996
Manufacturer-No.: 005464
Needle bearing
Needle bearing
Item No.: 016089
Manufacturer-No.: 008751
Bearing
Bearing
Item No.: 016093
Manufacturer-No.: 008756
Idler gear (1 Set = 3 Gears)
Idler gear (1 Set = 3 Gears)
Item No.: 016095
Manufacturer-No.: 008766
Woodruff key
Woodruff key
Item No.: 016099
Manufacturer-No.: 008774
Worm gear
Worm gear
Item No.: 016101
Manufacturer-No.: 008779
Thrust washer
Thrust washer
Item No.: 016102
Manufacturer-No.: 008781
ROLL PIN (HDWR)
ROLL PIN (HDWR)
Item No.: 017050
Manufacturer-No.: 023372
Ball bearing, Fafnir
Ball bearing, Fafnir
Item No.: 017057
Manufacturer-No.: 023481
Algin pin
Algin pin
Item No.: 017067
Manufacturer-No.: 023510
Ball bearing, Fafnir
Ball bearing, Fafnir
Item No.: 017102
Manufacturer-No.: 023547
Retainer
Retainer
Item No.: 017103
Manufacturer-No.: 023549
Retainer
Retainer
Item No.: 017108
Manufacturer-No.: 023557
Seal
Seal
Item No.: 017109
Manufacturer-No.: 023558
O-Ring (HDWR)
O-Ring (HDWR)
Item No.: 017110
Manufacturer-No.: 023559
Spacer (VT 10/13)
Spacer (VT 10/13)
Item No.: 017438
Manufacturer-No.: 024602
Filter assy.
Filter assy.
Item No.: 017556
Manufacturer-No.: 024631
Ball bearing (Steel S1 K7)
Ball bearing (Steel S1 K7)
Item No.: 017567
Manufacturer-No.: 024633
Vane
Vane
Item No.: 017593
Manufacturer-No.: 024651
Cylinder
Cylinder
Item No.: 017594
Manufacturer-No.: 024652
Back end plate
Back end plate
Item No.: 017595
Manufacturer-No.: 024653
VALVE SPRING
VALVE SPRING
Item No.: 017600
Manufacturer-No.: 024661
Valve stem
Valve stem
Item No.: 017601
Manufacturer-No.: 024662
Valve sleeve (PN2-114)
Valve sleeve (PN2-114)
Item No.: 017603
Manufacturer-No.: 024663
Valve collar (PN2-114)
Valve collar (PN2-114)
Item No.: 017607
Manufacturer-No.: 024676
Dowel pin (HDWR)
Dowel pin (HDWR)
Item No.: 017902
Manufacturer-No.: 162391
Internal retaining ring (HDWR)
Internal retaining ring (HDWR)
Item No.: 017946
Manufacturer-No.: 250731
Dowel pin (HDWR)
Dowel pin (HDWR)
Item No.: 017948
Manufacturer-No.: 252262
WARNING SIGN (PN2-114)
WARNING SIGN (PN2-114)
Item No.: 017967
Manufacturer-No.: 267596
ON-OFF LABEL (PN2-114)
ON-OFF LABEL (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018161
Manufacturer-No.: 280537
Idler gear plate assy.
Idler gear plate assy.
Item No.: 018242
Manufacturer-No.: 306389
Pin (SLC)
Pin (SLC)
Item No.: 018255
Manufacturer-No.: 306612
Idler gear (1pc = 3 Gears)
Idler gear (1pc = 3 Gears)
Item No.: 018409
Manufacturer-No.: 423060
Feedwheel
Feedwheel
Item No.: 018411
Manufacturer-No.: 423398
Ring gear Set (included 8871+8872+8769)
Ring gear Set (included 8871+8872+8769)
Item No.: 018412
Manufacturer-No.: 423402
Idler carrier assy (PN2-114)
Idler carrier assy (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018413
Manufacturer-No.: 423403
Spacer (PN2-114)
Spacer (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018414
Manufacturer-No.: 423404
Rotor
Rotor
Item No.: 018415
Manufacturer-No.: 423423
Feedwheel shaft
Feedwheel shaft
Item No.: 018416
Manufacturer-No.: 423501
Side plate (PN2-114)
Side plate (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018417
Manufacturer-No.: 423505
Motor housing
Motor housing
Item No.: 018418
Manufacturer-No.: 423508
COVER (PN2-114)
COVER (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018419
Manufacturer-No.: 423509
Gear housing (PN2-114)
Gear housing (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018420
Manufacturer-No.: 423511
Breaker nose
Breaker nose
Item No.: 018421
Manufacturer-No.: 800602
Breaker foot
Breaker foot
Item No.: 018422
Manufacturer-No.: 423514
Bearing
Bearing
Item No.: 018423
Manufacturer-No.: 278792
Pivot pin
Pivot pin
Item No.: 018424
Manufacturer-No.: 423516
Roller
Roller
Item No.: 018425
Manufacturer-No.: 423517
Flanged bushing (PN2-114)
Flanged bushing (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018426
Manufacturer-No.: 423518
BUSHING
BUSHING
Item No.: 018427
Manufacturer-No.: 423521
Roller pin
Roller pin
Item No.: 018428
Manufacturer-No.: 423524
Worm gear 25 (PN2-114)
Worm gear 25 (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018429
Manufacturer-No.: 423529
Worm (PN2-114)
Worm (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018430
Manufacturer-No.: 423530
O-RING (PN2-114)
O-RING (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018431
Manufacturer-No.: 423531
Handle
Handle
Item No.: 018432
Manufacturer-No.: 423532
Thrust washer
Thrust washer
Item No.: 018433
Manufacturer-No.: 423533
Deflector assy. (old part no. 024655)
Deflector assy. (old part no. 024655)
Item No.: 018434
Manufacturer-No.: 423534
Nameplate
Nameplate
Item No.: 018435
Manufacturer-No.: 423537
Nose spring
Nose spring
Item No.: 018436
Manufacturer-No.: 423546
Foot spring
Foot spring
Item No.: 018437
Manufacturer-No.: 423548
Socket screw M6 x 18
Socket screw M6 x 18
Item No.: 018438
Manufacturer-No.: 423549
Socket Cap Screw M6x25
Socket Cap Screw M6x25
Item No.: 018439
Manufacturer-No.: 423790
M6 X 25 SOCKET SET SCREW (HDWR)
M6 X 25 SOCKET SET SCREW (HDWR)
Item No.: 018440
Manufacturer-No.: 423791
Bevel washer (PN2-114)
Bevel washer (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018441
Manufacturer-No.: 423793
Front end plate
Front end plate
Item No.: 018442
Manufacturer-No.: 423794
Ring gear (PN2-114)
Ring gear (PN2-114)
Item No.: 018444
Manufacturer-No.: 423798
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
PN-2-114 (replace the tool PN-114)
Manufacturer-No.: PN-2-114
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .