ITA 21 HT Battery strapping tool

for PP/PET-Strap for 16 - 19 mm strap width x 0,8
1,05 mm (16 mm) or 0,7 mm - 1,27 mm (19 mm)
strap thickness
incl. 2 batteries 14,8V/3.0 Ah Li-Po (45Wh)
and 1 charger / max. Tension 3.500 N
Item No.: 043140
Manufacturer-No.: T2199972
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: 4251081820612

0
The following items are included
HT Tension motor group
HT Tension motor group
Item No.: 032636
Manufacturer-No.: A000006
Welding motor assembled
Welding motor assembled
Item No.: 032652
Manufacturer-No.: A000038
Motor support assembled
Motor support assembled
Item No.: 032661
Manufacturer-No.: A000089
Signals card with light transponder
Signals card with light transponder
Item No.: 032664
Manufacturer-No.: A000097
Battery 14,8 V/3.0 Ah Li-Po (45Wh) (ITA 21/23)
Battery 14,8 V/3.0 Ah Li-Po (45Wh) (ITA 21/23)
Item No.: 032671
Manufacturer-No.: A000115
Excentric shaft assy.
Excentric shaft assy.
Item No.: 032679
Manufacturer-No.: A000237
Welding Motor Assembled Revis
Welding Motor Assembled Revis
Item No.: 032680
Manufacturer-No.: A000238
Connecting rod assy
Connecting rod assy
Item No.: 032682
Manufacturer-No.: A002040
Flange Ass.Y
Flange Ass.Y
Item No.: 032684
Manufacturer-No.: A002160
Welding Foot Support Assy.
Welding Foot Support Assy.
Item No.: 032685
Manufacturer-No.: A004650
Main Frame Assembled (incl.D004700)
Main Frame Assembled (incl.D004700)
Item No.: 032686
Manufacturer-No.: A004700
Bearing
Bearing
Item No.: 032936
Manufacturer-No.: B400186
ROLLER 5X8X8
ROLLER 5X8X8
Item No.: 032937
Manufacturer-No.: B400187
Freewheel INA HF0812
Freewheel INA HF0812
Item No.: 032938
Manufacturer-No.: B400188
Bearing 609 ZZ SKF
Bearing 609 ZZ SKF
Item No.: 032948
Manufacturer-No.: B400332
Bearing
Bearing
Item No.: 032949
Manufacturer-No.: B400333
SCREW TCEI M5X12 UNI5931
SCREW TCEI M5X12 UNI5931
Item No.: 032955
Manufacturer-No.: B500036
Screw TCEI M3X8 UNI 5931
Screw TCEI M3X8 UNI 5931
Item No.: 032974
Manufacturer-No.: B500068
SCREW TCEI M5X30 UNI5931
SCREW TCEI M5X30 UNI5931
Item No.: 032994
Manufacturer-No.: B500140
Screw TCEI M4X12 UNI5931
Screw TCEI M4X12 UNI5931
Item No.: 033003
Manufacturer-No.: B500158
Screw TBCR BN13577 3,5X20 KA35
Screw TBCR BN13577 3,5X20 KA35
Item No.: 033028
Manufacturer-No.: B500208
Lock washer A4.3 UNI1751
Lock washer A4.3 UNI1751
Item No.: 033031
Manufacturer-No.: B500211
Screw TPSCE M4X8 UNI 5933
Screw TPSCE M4X8 UNI 5933
Item No.: 033034
Manufacturer-No.: B500214
SCREW TCEI M3X10 UNI 5931
SCREW TCEI M3X10 UNI 5931
Item No.: 033054
Manufacturer-No.: B500273
SCREW TCI M2X10UNI6107
SCREW TCI M2X10UNI6107
Item No.: 033056
Manufacturer-No.: B500275
Selflock nut M6 D985 5S
Selflock nut M6 D985 5S
Item No.: 033062
Manufacturer-No.: B500281
Screw TSPCE M4X10 UNI 5933
Screw TSPCE M4X10 UNI 5933
Item No.: 033064
Manufacturer-No.: B500336
Screw STEI M4X5UNI5923
Screw STEI M4X5UNI5923
Item No.: 033068
Manufacturer-No.: B500379
SCREW 2.9X4.5
SCREW 2.9X4.5
Item No.: 033071
Manufacturer-No.: B500384
SCREW 2.9X6.5
SCREW 2.9X6.5
Item No.: 033072
Manufacturer-No.: B500385
Screw TBCR BN13577 3,5X16 KA35
Screw TBCR BN13577 3,5X16 KA35
Item No.: 033076
Manufacturer-No.: B500395
Screw UNC 10-24X3/8" ANSI B18.3
Screw UNC 10-24X3/8" ANSI B18.3
Item No.: 033082
Manufacturer-No.: B500418
SCREW TBCE M4X6 ISO7380
SCREW TBCE M4X6 ISO7380
Item No.: 033084
Manufacturer-No.: B500420
Lock.Washer
Lock.Washer
Item No.: 033089
Manufacturer-No.: B500444
WASHER PS 10x5x0,3
WASHER PS 10x5x0,3
Item No.: 033104
Manufacturer-No.: B600018
Washer PS12X18X0.5 DIN988
Washer PS12X18X0.5 DIN988
Item No.: 033112
Manufacturer-No.: B600112
Circlip
Circlip
Item No.: 033126
Manufacturer-No.: B600159
Circlip RA3.2 DIN6799
Circlip RA3.2 DIN6799
Item No.: 033129
Manufacturer-No.: B600189
Circlip D8 7435
Circlip D8 7435
Item No.: 033130
Manufacturer-No.: B600190
SAFETY CIRCLIPS D.4 BN13193
SAFETY CIRCLIPS D.4 BN13193
Item No.: 033132
Manufacturer-No.: B600192
Cup washer CB12.5X6.2X0.7
Cup washer CB12.5X6.2X0.7
Item No.: 033139
Manufacturer-No.: B600227
Spring G13-025 ISO10243
Spring G13-025 ISO10243
Item No.: 033151
Manufacturer-No.: B600343
CIRCLIP D34 UNI 7435
CIRCLIP D34 UNI 7435
Item No.: 033153
Manufacturer-No.: B600345
Circlip D15 UNI 7435
Circlip D15 UNI 7435
Item No.: 033154
Manufacturer-No.: B600346
Washer PS 15X21X0.5
Washer PS 15X21X0.5
Item No.: 033155
Manufacturer-No.: B600376
WASHER PS 6X12X0.2
WASHER PS 6X12X0.2
Item No.: 033159
Manufacturer-No.: B600391
Pin 4 x 12
Pin 4 x 12
Item No.: 033171
Manufacturer-No.: B700076
PIN 6X28 DIN6325
PIN 6X28 DIN6325
Item No.: 033176
Manufacturer-No.: B700101
Elastic pin 3X10 UNI6874
Elastic pin 3X10 UNI6874
Item No.: 033178
Manufacturer-No.: B700103
Sphere Diam. 5mm
Sphere Diam. 5mm
Item No.: 033199
Manufacturer-No.: B700325
Keyboard
Keyboard
Item No.: 033213
Manufacturer-No.: B800366
Welding switch with cable
Welding switch with cable
Item No.: 033216
Manufacturer-No.: B800378
Tension switch with cable
Tension switch with cable
Item No.: 033217
Manufacturer-No.: B800396
Power cables KIT
Power cables KIT
Item No.: 033218
Manufacturer-No.: B800397
Electronic Power Card HT for ITA 21
Electronic Power Card HT for ITA 21
Item No.: 033220
Manufacturer-No.: B800424
Welding foot pin
Welding foot pin
Item No.: 033358
Manufacturer-No.: D000010
GEAR SHAFT
GEAR SHAFT
Item No.: 033362
Manufacturer-No.: D000170
Strap locker
Strap locker
Item No.: 033366
Manufacturer-No.: D000250
Soft spring
Soft spring
Item No.: 033368
Manufacturer-No.: D000280
Freewheel support
Freewheel support
Item No.: 033369
Manufacturer-No.: D000330
LOCKING COVER
LOCKING COVER
Item No.: 033372
Manufacturer-No.: D000390
Gear
Gear
Item No.: 033373
Manufacturer-No.: D000400
EPICICLOIDAL GEARBOX
EPICICLOIDAL GEARBOX
Item No.: 033376
Manufacturer-No.: D000430
Tension spring
Tension spring
Item No.: 033401
Manufacturer-No.: D001140
Special screw
Special screw
Item No.: 033420
Manufacturer-No.: D001420
Welding foot pin
Welding foot pin
Item No.: 033480
Manufacturer-No.: D002020
FLANGE
FLANGE
Item No.: 033481
Manufacturer-No.: D002030
CONNECTING ROD (new no. A002040)
CONNECTING ROD (new no. A002040)
Item No.: 033482
Manufacturer-No.: D002040
Excentric shaft
Excentric shaft
Item No.: 033483
Manufacturer-No.: D002050
Spring support
Spring support
Item No.: 033486
Manufacturer-No.: D002080
Cutter guide
Cutter guide
Item No.: 033491
Manufacturer-No.: D002130
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 033492
Manufacturer-No.: D002140
feedwheel support
feedwheel support
Item No.: 033493
Manufacturer-No.: D002150
OPENING LEVER
OPENING LEVER
Item No.: 033495
Manufacturer-No.: D002170
SHAFT
SHAFT
Item No.: 033496
Manufacturer-No.: D002180
Hook
Hook
Item No.: 033497
Manufacturer-No.: D002190
OPENING LEVER
OPENING LEVER
Item No.: 033498
Manufacturer-No.: D002200
WELDING MOTOR FLANGE
WELDING MOTOR FLANGE
Item No.: 033500
Manufacturer-No.: D002220
Welding lever
Welding lever
Item No.: 033501
Manufacturer-No.: D002230
Spring shaft
Spring shaft
Item No.: 033502
Manufacturer-No.: D002240
Spring support
Spring support
Item No.: 033503
Manufacturer-No.: D002250
Support pin
Support pin
Item No.: 033504
Manufacturer-No.: D002260
Roller
Roller
Item No.: 033505
Manufacturer-No.: D002270
Cam pin
Cam pin
Item No.: 033506
Manufacturer-No.: D002280
Welding group spring
Welding group spring
Item No.: 033508
Manufacturer-No.: D002300
PROTECTION
PROTECTION
Item No.: 033513
Manufacturer-No.: D002360
Spring
Spring
Item No.: 033576
Manufacturer-No.: D002990
Cover right
Cover right
Item No.: 033611
Manufacturer-No.: D003360
Cover left
Cover left
Item No.: 033612
Manufacturer-No.: D003370
Tension push button spring
Tension push button spring
Item No.: 033694
Manufacturer-No.: D004270
Welding foot ITA21
Welding foot ITA21
Item No.: 033720
Manufacturer-No.: D004540
EDGE TENSION MOTOR PROTECTION
EDGE TENSION MOTOR PROTECTION
Item No.: 033721
Manufacturer-No.: D004550
Welding plate
Welding plate
Item No.: 033726
Manufacturer-No.: D004600
Feedwheel
Feedwheel
Item No.: 033727
Manufacturer-No.: D004610
Cutter
Cutter
Item No.: 033728
Manufacturer-No.: D004620
Front guide strap
Front guide strap
Item No.: 033729
Manufacturer-No.: D004630
WELDING FOOT SUPPORT (new part no. A004650)
WELDING FOOT SUPPORT (new part no. A004650)
Item No.: 033731
Manufacturer-No.: D004650
Rear guide strap pin HT
Rear guide strap pin HT
Item No.: 033732
Manufacturer-No.: D004660
Welding Motor Support
Welding Motor Support
Item No.: 033733
Manufacturer-No.: D004670
HT RELEASE BATTERY LEVER
HT RELEASE BATTERY LEVER
Item No.: 033735
Manufacturer-No.: D004710
HT Tension Button black
HT Tension Button black
Item No.: 033736
Manufacturer-No.: D004720
HT Keyboard support
HT Keyboard support
Item No.: 033737
Manufacturer-No.: D004730
Blade cover black
Blade cover black
Item No.: 033738
Manufacturer-No.: D004740
Welding Lever
Welding Lever
Item No.: 033783
Manufacturer-No.: D005260
Link
Link
Item No.: 033784
Manufacturer-No.: D005270
Screw TCEI M4X10 UNI5931
Screw TCEI M4X10 UNI5931
Item No.: 050648
Manufacturer-No.: B500035
Circlip
Circlip
Item No.: 057782
Manufacturer-No.: B600457
Support pin
Support pin
Item No.: 059474
Manufacturer-No.: D005860
Welding switch with cable
Welding switch with cable
Item No.: 059779
Manufacturer-No.: B800460
You may also be interested in these items
Battery 14,8 V/3.0 Ah Li-Po (45Wh) (ITA 21/23)
Item No.: 032671
Manufacturer-No.: A000115
on request
Circlip D8 7435
Item No.: 033130
Manufacturer-No.: B600190
on request
Feedwheel
Item No.: 033727
Manufacturer-No.: D004610
on request
Cutter
Item No.: 033728
Manufacturer-No.: D004620
on request
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
ITA 21 HT Battery strapping tool
Manufacturer-No.: T2199972
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .