Signode VT16/19

Item No.: 015743
Manufacturer-No.: VT-16/19
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G01574301

0
The following items are included
O-Ring
O-Ring
GENERICA Item No.: 015937
Manufacturer-No.: 004164
OIL SEAL (VT 16/19/25)
OIL SEAL (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 016070
Manufacturer-No.: 008552
Bearing (VT 16/19/25)
Bearing (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 016086
Manufacturer-No.: 008734
Bearing, Fafnir
Bearing, Fafnir
GENERICA Item No.: 016353
Manufacturer-No.: 014527
Hansen plug
Hansen plug
GENERICA Item No.: 016826
Manufacturer-No.: 020704
O-Ring
O-Ring
GENERICA Item No.: 016835
Manufacturer-No.: 020728
O-Ring (HDWR)
O-Ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 016854
Manufacturer-No.: 022789
O RING (HDWR)
O RING (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 016941
Manufacturer-No.: 023096
Ball bearing (VT 16/19/25)
Ball bearing (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 016942
Manufacturer-No.: 023097
O-Ring (HDWR)
O-Ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 017056
Manufacturer-No.: 023446
Filter assy.
Filter assy.
GENERICA Item No.: 017556
Manufacturer-No.: 024631
O-Ring
O-Ring
GENERICA Item No.: 017886
Manufacturer-No.: 092772
Symbol information sign (VT 16/19
Symbol information sign (VT 16/19
GENERICA Item No.: 018200
Manufacturer-No.: 286373
Retaining Ring (new no 423996)
Retaining Ring (new no 423996)
GENERICA Item No.: 022518
Manufacturer-No.: 086190
Spiroid pinion (VT 16/19/25)
Spiroid pinion (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022816
Manufacturer-No.: 423894
Worm gear
Worm gear
GENERICA Item No.: 022817
Manufacturer-No.: 424381
Socket head cap screw (HDWR)
Socket head cap screw (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022818
Manufacturer-No.: 010035
O-Ring (HDWR)
O-Ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022821
Manufacturer-No.: 069177
O-Ring
O-Ring
GENERICA Item No.: 022822
Manufacturer-No.: 091354
O-Ring
O-Ring
GENERICA Item No.: 022823
Manufacturer-No.: 091624
O-Ring (HDWR)
O-Ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022824
Manufacturer-No.: 092747
O-Ring (HDWR)
O-Ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022825
Manufacturer-No.: 094295
SET SCREW (HDWR)
SET SCREW (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022826
Manufacturer-No.: 177721
Dowel pin (HDWR)
Dowel pin (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022827
Manufacturer-No.: 181261
SOCKET HD CAP SCREW
SOCKET HD CAP SCREW
GENERICA Item No.: 022828
Manufacturer-No.: 259935
DOWEL PIN (HDWR)
DOWEL PIN (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022829
Manufacturer-No.: 274451
Socket hd. cap screw (HDWR)
Socket hd. cap screw (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022830
Manufacturer-No.: 276191
SOCKET HD CAP SCREW (HDWR)
SOCKET HD CAP SCREW (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022831
Manufacturer-No.: 278994
BUTTON HD CAP SCREW (HDWR)
BUTTON HD CAP SCREW (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022832
Manufacturer-No.: 292467
Bearing garlock (VT 10/13)
Bearing garlock (VT 10/13)
GENERICA Item No.: 022833
Manufacturer-No.: 424555
Retaining ring (HDWR)
Retaining ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022834
Manufacturer-No.: 306335
DOWEL PIN (HDWR)
DOWEL PIN (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022835
Manufacturer-No.: 423493
Cartridge ((VT 10/13)
Cartridge ((VT 10/13)
GENERICA Item No.: 022836
Manufacturer-No.: 423582
Bearing
Bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 022837
Manufacturer-No.: 423889
Feedwheel shaft (VT 16/19/25)
Feedwheel shaft (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022838
Manufacturer-No.: 423895
BEARING CAP (VT 16/19/25)
BEARING CAP (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022839
Manufacturer-No.: 423896
GEAR HOUSING (MACH) (VT 16/19/25)
GEAR HOUSING (MACH) (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022840
Manufacturer-No.: 423897
CLUTCH SPRING (VT 16/19/25)
CLUTCH SPRING (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022841
Manufacturer-No.: 423899
ROLLER CLUTCH (VT 16/19/25)
ROLLER CLUTCH (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022842
Manufacturer-No.: 423903
CLUTCH SLEEVE (VT 16/19/25)
CLUTCH SLEEVE (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022843
Manufacturer-No.: 423904
RELEASE RING (VT 16/19/25)
RELEASE RING (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022844
Manufacturer-No.: 423905
RELEASE PIN (VT 16/19/25)
RELEASE PIN (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022845
Manufacturer-No.: 423906
RELEASE LEVER (VT 16/19/25)
RELEASE LEVER (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022846
Manufacturer-No.: 423907
Feedwheel
Feedwheel
GENERICA Item No.: 022848
Manufacturer-No.: 423909
Tension gripper
Tension gripper
GENERICA Item No.: 022849
Manufacturer-No.: 423910
SPACER (VT 16/19/25)
SPACER (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022850
Manufacturer-No.: 423911
Lower weld gripper
Lower weld gripper
GENERICA Item No.: 022851
Manufacturer-No.: 423912
Frame
Frame
GENERICA Item No.: 022852
Manufacturer-No.: 423915
Base VT16
Base VT16
GENERICA Item No.: 022853
Manufacturer-No.: 423916
Handle (VT 10/13)
Handle (VT 10/13)
GENERICA Item No.: 022856
Manufacturer-No.: 423921
Cutter pin (VT 16/19/25)
Cutter pin (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022857
Manufacturer-No.: 423922
Piston (VT 16/19/25)
Piston (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022858
Manufacturer-No.: 423923
Spring
Spring
GENERICA Item No.: 022859
Manufacturer-No.: 423924
Vibrator arm (VT 16/19/25)
Vibrator arm (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022860
Manufacturer-No.: 423925
Seitenplatte
Seitenplatte
GENERICA Item No.: 022861
Manufacturer-No.: 423927
Spring (VT 10/13)
Spring (VT 10/13)
GENERICA Item No.: 022862
Manufacturer-No.: 423932
Upper weld gripper
Upper weld gripper
GENERICA Item No.: 022863
Manufacturer-No.: 423933
Eccentric shaft (VT 16/19/25)
Eccentric shaft (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022864
Manufacturer-No.: 423934
Pivot pin
Pivot pin
GENERICA Item No.: 022866
Manufacturer-No.: 423937
SPACER (VT 16/19/25)
SPACER (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022867
Manufacturer-No.: 423938
Needle bearing (VT 16/19/25)
Needle bearing (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022868
Manufacturer-No.: 423940
Retaining ring (HDWR)
Retaining ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022869
Manufacturer-No.: 423942
Spring (BTS)
Spring (BTS)
GENERICA Item No.: 022870
Manufacturer-No.: 423943
Spring (VT 10/13)
Spring (VT 10/13)
GENERICA Item No.: 022871
Manufacturer-No.: 423944
Spring (VT 16/19/25)
Spring (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022872
Manufacturer-No.: 423945
Seal valve stem (VT 10/13)
Seal valve stem (VT 10/13)
GENERICA Item No.: 022873
Manufacturer-No.: 423947
Inner guide 16/19
Inner guide 16/19
GENERICA Item No.: 022874
Manufacturer-No.: 423950
Support shaft (VT 16/19/25)
Support shaft (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022875
Manufacturer-No.: 423958
Tension lever (VT 10/13)
Tension lever (VT 10/13)
GENERICA Item No.: 022876
Manufacturer-No.: 423960
Seal lever (VT 10/13)
Seal lever (VT 10/13)
GENERICA Item No.: 022877
Manufacturer-No.: 423961
DOWEL PIN (HDWR)
DOWEL PIN (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022882
Manufacturer-No.: 423967
Gewindestift M5x6 mit Ringschneide
Gewindestift M5x6 mit Ringschneide
GENERICA Item No.: 022883
Manufacturer-No.: 423968
SET SCREW (HDWR)
SET SCREW (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022884
Manufacturer-No.: 423969
Zylinderkopfschraube M4x5 (neue Nr. 306614)
Zylinderkopfschraube M4x5 (neue Nr. 306614)
GENERICA Item No.: 022885
Manufacturer-No.: 423970
Guide plate 16 (VT 16/19/25)
Guide plate 16 (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022886
Manufacturer-No.: 423978
Seal motor assy.
Seal motor assy.
GENERICA Item No.: 022887
Manufacturer-No.: 423980
Flow control
Flow control
GENERICA Item No.: 022888
Manufacturer-No.: 423981
PILOT VALVE COVER (VT 16/19/25)
PILOT VALVE COVER (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022889
Manufacturer-No.: 423982
NAMEPLATE (VT-16) (VT 16/19/25)
NAMEPLATE (VT-16) (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022890
Manufacturer-No.: 423987
Bearing (BTS)
Bearing (BTS)
GENERICA Item No.: 022891
Manufacturer-No.: 423994
O-Ring (HDWR)
O-Ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022892
Manufacturer-No.: 423995
BEARING
BEARING
GENERICA Item No.: 022893
Manufacturer-No.: 423997
Dowel pin (HDWR)
Dowel pin (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022894
Manufacturer-No.: 423999
Retaining ring (HDWR)
Retaining ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022895
Manufacturer-No.: 424375
Check valve assy (VT 16/19/25)
Check valve assy (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022896
Manufacturer-No.: 424376
ADJUSTMENT SCREW (VT 16/19/25)
ADJUSTMENT SCREW (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022897
Manufacturer-No.: 424380
Hanger assy. horiz/verti. (VT 16/19)
Hanger assy. horiz/verti. (VT 16/19)
GENERICA Item No.: 022899
Manufacturer-No.: 424383
Retaining ring (HDWR)
Retaining ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 022900
Manufacturer-No.: 424392
Indicator (VT 16/19/25)
Indicator (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022901
Manufacturer-No.: 424490
SPRING (VT 16/19/25)
SPRING (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022902
Manufacturer-No.: 424493
Cover assembly
Cover assembly
GENERICA Item No.: 022903
Manufacturer-No.: 424492
Pilot valve assy.
Pilot valve assy.
GENERICA Item No.: 022904
Manufacturer-No.: 424550
WARNING LABEL (VT 16/19/25)
WARNING LABEL (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 022906
Manufacturer-No.: 423953
Outer guide
Outer guide
GENERICA Item No.: 022907
Manufacturer-No.: 423956
Street elbow
Street elbow
GENERICA Item No.: 022908
Manufacturer-No.: 036414
Cutter insert
Cutter insert
GENERICA Item No.: 022979
Manufacturer-No.: 424557
CUTTER INSERT HOLDER
CUTTER INSERT HOLDER
GENERICA Item No.: 022980
Manufacturer-No.: 424560
Outer guide (VT 16/19/25)
Outer guide (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 024083
Manufacturer-No.: 423957
Cap
Cap
GENERICA Item No.: 024623
Manufacturer-No.: 424552
Guide plate (VT 16/19/25)
Guide plate (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 024881
Manufacturer-No.: 423979
Tension valve cylinder VT 16/19)
Tension valve cylinder VT 16/19)
GENERICA Item No.: 024885
Manufacturer-No.: 424566
O-Ring (HDWR)
O-Ring (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 024891
Manufacturer-No.: 424762
Socket head cap screw (HDWR)
Socket head cap screw (HDWR)
GENERICA Item No.: 025486
Manufacturer-No.: 010031
Spring lee
Spring lee
GENERICA Item No.: 025700
Manufacturer-No.: 423908
NAMEPLATE (VT-19) (VT 16/19/25)
NAMEPLATE (VT-19) (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 026030
Manufacturer-No.: 423988
BASE (VT 16/19/25)
BASE (VT 16/19/25)
GENERICA Item No.: 026038
Manufacturer-No.: 424763
Air Motor
Air Motor
GENERICA Item No.: 026046
Manufacturer-No.: 423890
Bearing Sleeve
Bearing Sleeve
GENERICA Item No.: 026047
Manufacturer-No.: 423893
Clutch Spring Seat
Clutch Spring Seat
GENERICA Item No.: 026050
Manufacturer-No.: 423902
ROLLER CLUTCH SLEEVE ASSY (VT 16/
ROLLER CLUTCH SLEEVE ASSY (VT 16/
GENERICA Item No.: 026055
Manufacturer-No.: 425632
Spring Seat Assembly
Spring Seat Assembly
GENERICA Item No.: 084465
Manufacturer-No.: 425631
Cylinder Housing
Cylinder Housing
GENERICA Item No.: 084466
Manufacturer-No.: 423936
SHCS M5x16 LG
SHCS M5x16 LG
GENERICA Item No.: 084467
Manufacturer-No.: 170304
Support Bar
Support Bar
GENERICA Item No.: 084469
Manufacturer-No.: 423920
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Signode VT16/19
Signode VT16/19
Item No.: 015743
Manufacturer-No.: VT-16/19
Signode VT16/19
We use cookies to optimize the functionality and content of the website and to provide you with the best possible service. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy. If you consent to the use of cookies, you may revoke this consent here at any time with effect for the future.