Signode BXT 19

inkl. 1 Akku und 1 Ladegerät
Item No.: 015728
Manufacturer-No.: BXT 19
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G01572801

0
The following items are included
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
GENERICA Item No.: 011959
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.103.062
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
GENERICA Item No.: 011960
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.104.072
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
GENERICA Item No.: 011963
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.108.102
Ball
Ball
GENERICA Item No.: 012154
Manufacturer-No.: 1925.010.802
Slide bearing Ø10/12x10
Slide bearing Ø10/12x10
GENERICA Item No.: 012254
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.510.100
Spacer 12 x 24
Spacer 12 x 24
GENERICA Item No.: 012385
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.125
Compression spring
Compression spring
GENERICA Item No.: 012508
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.020
Set screw
Set screw
GENERICA Item No.: 012548
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.055
Ball bearing Ø 15/28 x 7
Ball bearing Ø 15/28 x 7
GENERICA Item No.: 012550
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.190.154
Ball bearing Ø 15/24 x 5
Ball bearing Ø 15/24 x 5
GENERICA Item No.: 012571
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.180.152
Compression spring
Compression spring
GENERICA Item No.: 012601
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.053
Flanged bushing
Flanged bushing
GENERICA Item No.: 012602
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.049
PT-Screw
PT-Screw
GENERICA Item No.: 012646
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.635.200
Compression spring
Compression spring
GENERICA Item No.: 012649
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.054
Wire brush
Wire brush
GENERICA Item No.: 012663
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.901.004
Tooth plate
Tooth plate
GENERICA Item No.: 012734
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.116
Spacer 10/22 x 0,5
Spacer 10/22 x 0,5
GENERICA Item No.: 012737
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.105
Oval head screw
Oval head screw
GENERICA Item No.: 012782
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.404.104
Ball bearing
Ball bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 012982
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.180.356
Counter sunk screw M3 x 8
Counter sunk screw M3 x 8
GENERICA Item No.: 013523
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.203.086
Counter sunk screw M4x 6
Counter sunk screw M4x 6
GENERICA Item No.: 013600
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.804.064
Oval head screw M2 x 10
Oval head screw M2 x 10
GENERICA Item No.: 013664
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.401.104
Ball
Ball
GENERICA Item No.: 013669
Manufacturer-No.: 1925.010.902
Tension wheel
Tension wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 013674
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.047.015
Compression spring
Compression spring
GENERICA Item No.: 013750
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.092
Compression spring
Compression spring
GENERICA Item No.: 013751
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.095
Printed board assembly
Printed board assembly
GENERICA Item No.: 013775
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.152.083
Baseplate complete
Baseplate complete
GENERICA Item No.: 013794
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.189
Reset cam
Reset cam
GENERICA Item No.: 013796
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.185
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 013797
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.186
Blocking pawl
Blocking pawl
GENERICA Item No.: 013798
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.057
Screw rocker M4
Screw rocker M4
GENERICA Item No.: 013799
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.200
Oval head screw M4 x 6
Oval head screw M4 x 6
GENERICA Item No.: 014676
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.404.064
Lever strap guide compl.
Lever strap guide compl.
GENERICA Item No.: 014677
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.050
Washer M4
Washer M4
GENERICA Item No.: 015031
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.809.048
External retaining ring AS
External retaining ring AS
GENERICA Item No.: 015036
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.215.102
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 015100
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.512.100
Intermediate Cable
Intermediate Cable
GENERICA Item No.: 015251
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.015
Cable signal
Cable signal
GENERICA Item No.: 015252
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.018
Tooth plate
Tooth plate
GENERICA Item No.: 015257
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.048.020
Support complete
Support complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015260
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.203
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 015261
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.023
Cable tensioning
Cable tensioning
GENERICA Item No.: 015268
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.016
Cable welding
Cable welding
GENERICA Item No.: 015274
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.017
Blocking wheel
Blocking wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 015278
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.213
Compression spring
Compression spring
GENERICA Item No.: 015279
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.098
Disk
Disk
GENERICA Item No.: 015280
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.147
Ring
Ring
GENERICA Item No.: 015281
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.151
Suppoting Washer Ø20/28 x 2
Suppoting Washer Ø20/28 x 2
GENERICA Item No.: 015282
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.154
Cylinder screw
Cylinder screw
GENERICA Item No.: 015283
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.027.037
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 015284
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.031.055
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 015285
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.035.007
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 015287
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.024
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 015288
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.029
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 015289
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.033
Bevel Wheel with Pinion
Bevel Wheel with Pinion
GENERICA Item No.: 015290
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.061.020
Toothed belt
Toothed belt
GENERICA Item No.: 015291
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.067.011
Gasket
Gasket
GENERICA Item No.: 015292
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.076.018
Motor complete
Motor complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015297
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.140.076
Contact plate 18V
Contact plate 18V
GENERICA Item No.: 015298
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.152.075
Printed cuircuit board complete
Printed cuircuit board complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015299
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.152.082
Knife
Knife
GENERICA Item No.: 015300
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.209.029
Screw driver cross
Screw driver cross
GENERICA Item No.: 015301
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.901.006
Hexagonal head wrench futur
Hexagonal head wrench futur
GENERICA Item No.: 015302
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.901.007
Cover
Cover
GENERICA Item No.: 015303
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.168
Gear cover
Gear cover
GENERICA Item No.: 015304
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.171
Protection plate
Protection plate
GENERICA Item No.: 015305
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.181
Housing SET black
Housing SET black
GENERICA Item No.: 015309
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.200
Motor casing black complete
Motor casing black complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015310
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.203
Pinion
Pinion
GENERICA Item No.: 015311
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.139
Eccenter cam
Eccenter cam
GENERICA Item No.: 015312
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.160
Disc
Disc
GENERICA Item No.: 015313
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.161
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 015314
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.163
Eccentric shaft
Eccentric shaft
GENERICA Item No.: 015315
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.164
Supporting Washer
Supporting Washer
GENERICA Item No.: 015316
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.165
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 015318
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.173
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 015319
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.174
Screwed shaft
Screwed shaft
GENERICA Item No.: 015320
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.180
Joint bottom
Joint bottom
GENERICA Item No.: 015321
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.181
Joint above
Joint above
GENERICA Item No.: 015322
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.182
Reverse cam
Reverse cam
GENERICA Item No.: 015323
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.184
Welding shoe
Welding shoe
GENERICA Item No.: 015324
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.189
Carrier motor complete
Carrier motor complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015326
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.191
Swivel bearing
Swivel bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 015328
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.194
Cover Motor Support
Cover Motor Support
GENERICA Item No.: 015329
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.196
Bracket
Bracket
GENERICA Item No.: 015330
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.060
Rocker lever complete
Rocker lever complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015331
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.061
Strap stop 13mm
Strap stop 13mm
GENERICA Item No.: 015333
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.066
Rocker complete
Rocker complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015335
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.074
Toothed belt wheel complete
Toothed belt wheel complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015336
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.196
Toothed segment
Toothed segment
GENERICA Item No.: 015338
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.199
Support complete
Support complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015339
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.201
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 015341
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.208
Set screw M12 x 10
Set screw M12 x 10
GENERICA Item No.: 015342
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.210
Pawl shaft
Pawl shaft
GENERICA Item No.: 015344
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.214
Cam Disk
Cam Disk
GENERICA Item No.: 015345
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.215
Gear ring
Gear ring
GENERICA Item No.: 015346
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.221
Planetary Carrier
Planetary Carrier
GENERICA Item No.: 015347
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.222
Planetary Carrier
Planetary Carrier
GENERICA Item No.: 015348
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.224
Flange compl.
Flange compl.
GENERICA Item No.: 015349
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.225
Strap guide rear 19 mm
Strap guide rear 19 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 015352
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.041.021
Stop inside
Stop inside
GENERICA Item No.: 015353
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.041.022
Strap stop 16mm
Strap stop 16mm
GENERICA Item No.: 015355
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.048
Protection cover PC Board
Protection cover PC Board
GENERICA Item No.: 015356
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.061.016
Set screw M4 x 10
Set screw M4 x 10
GENERICA Item No.: 015367
Manufacturer-No.: 1910.404.104
Set screw M8 x 6 mm
Set screw M8 x 6 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 015368
Manufacturer-No.: 1910.408.064
Cylinder screw M4 x 12
Cylinder screw M4 x 12
GENERICA Item No.: 015370
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.004.127
Cylinder head screw
Cylinder head screw
GENERICA Item No.: 015371
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.104.304
Cylinder head screw M4 x 8
Cylinder head screw M4 x 8
GENERICA Item No.: 015372
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.304.084
PT-Screw KA 30 x 10
PT-Screw KA 30 x 10
GENERICA Item No.: 015374
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.622.062
Spacer Ø12/24 x 0.2
Spacer Ø12/24 x 0.2
GENERICA Item No.: 015375
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.122
Disc 4 x 8 x 0.1
Disc 4 x 8 x 0.1
GENERICA Item No.: 015376
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.041
Disc 4 x 8 x 0.5
Disc 4 x 8 x 0.5
GENERICA Item No.: 015377
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.045
Disc 5 x 10 x 0.1
Disc 5 x 10 x 0.1
GENERICA Item No.: 015378
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.051
Disc 5 x 10 x 0.2
Disc 5 x 10 x 0.2
GENERICA Item No.: 015379
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.052
Disc 6 x 12 x 0.2
Disc 6 x 12 x 0.2
GENERICA Item No.: 015380
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.062
Cylinder pin Ø10 h6 x 50
Cylinder pin Ø10 h6 x 50
GENERICA Item No.: 015381
Manufacturer-No.: 1921.310.501
Ball ø 5.0
Ball ø 5.0
GENERICA Item No.: 015383
Manufacturer-No.: 1925.010.502
Free-wheel needle bearing
Free-wheel needle bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 015384
Manufacturer-No.: 1926.502.140
Ball bearing Ø7/19x6
Ball bearing Ø7/19x6
GENERICA Item No.: 015388
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.100.072
Ball bearing Ø30/37x4
Ball bearing Ø30/37x4
GENERICA Item No.: 015389
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.170.302
Needle bearing 10 / 17 x 12
Needle bearing 10 / 17 x 12
GENERICA Item No.: 015390
Manufacturer-No.: 1933.210.120
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 015391
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.504.060
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 015392
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.508.060
Charger ORT 250/BXT2
Charger ORT 250/BXT2
GENERICA Item No.: 015400
Manufacturer-No.: 2648.001
Slide bearing Ø45/50x7
Slide bearing Ø45/50x7
GENERICA Item No.: 015433
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.155
Internal gear ring
Internal gear ring
GENERICA Item No.: 015435
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.032
Bevel Pinion complete
Bevel Pinion complete
GENERICA Item No.: 015456
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.061.037
Spacer ring
Spacer ring
GENERICA Item No.: 015457
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.159
Battery 18V / 3.0 Ah Li-Ion (BXT2-19)
Battery 18V / 3.0 Ah Li-Ion (BXT2-19)
GENERICA Item No.: 057690
Manufacturer-No.: 2647.003
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Signode BXT 19
Signode BXT 19
Item No.: 015728
Manufacturer-No.: BXT 19
We use cookies to optimize the functionality and content of the website and to provide you with the best possible service. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy. If you consent to the use of cookies, you may revoke this consent here at any time with effect for the future.